#
buy premium
Bruce Gray

Bruce Gray

Birthday: 7 September 1936, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Birth Name: Robert Bruce Gray

Most Canadians would know Bruce Gray as the star of the TV series Traders (Gemini Award), but most Americans would recognize him as the Father of the groom in My Big Fat Greek Wedding. Although he beg ...Show more

Bruce Gray's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (95)
Bruce Gray Bruce Gray'S roles
Proctor
Proctor

Interrogator
Interrogator

George Schickel
George Schickel

Reed Harvey
Reed Harvey

Mentor
Mentor

Surak
Surak

Rodney Miller
Rodney Miller

Congressman Hughes
Congressman Hughes

Admiral Chekote
Admiral Chekote

Sen. Fisher
Sen. Fisher

TV Executive
TV Executive

Joe's Dad
Joe's Dad

Lt. Col. Dalby
Lt. Col. Dalby

Uncle Scott
Uncle Scott

Yuthers
Yuthers

Colonel Thomas H. Maguire
Colonel Thomas H. Maguire

123Movies