#
buy premium
Braeden Lemasters

Braeden Lemasters

Birthday: 27 January 1996, Warren, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Braeden Matthew Lemasters
Height: 178 cm

Lemasters was born Braeden Matthew Lemasters in Warren, Ohio on January 27, to Dave and Michelle Lemasters. He and his family then moved to Santa Clarita where they now reside. He has one brother Aust ...Show more

Braeden Lemasters
The best part your of life, is your dreams. The best part your of life, is your dreams.
Braeden Lemasters's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (40)
Braeden Lemasters Braeden Lemasters'S roles
Eric Fisher
Eric Fisher

Eighth Grade Kid
Eighth Grade Kid

Adam
Adam

Ralph 'Ralphie' Parker
Ralph 'Ralphie' Parker

Brian Swain
Brian Swain

Noah Taffet
Noah Taffet

Charlie Hubbard
Charlie Hubbard

Jacob Marshall
Jacob Marshall

Mike Coslaw
Mike Coslaw

Brian Wilson
Brian Wilson

Noah Taffet
Noah Taffet

Sean Harding
Sean Harding

Victor McAllister
Victor McAllister

123Movies