#
buy premium
Billy Gardell

Billy Gardell

Birthday: 20 August 1969, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: William R. Gardell
Height: 180 cm

Billy Gardell was born on August 20, 1969 in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA as William R. Gardell. He is an actor and producer, known for Mike & Molly (2010), Bad Santa (2003) and You, Me and D ...Show more

Billy Gardell
You need a wisecracking buddy standing next to you? That's the role for me. You got the guys who are Show more You need a wisecracking buddy standing next to you? That's the role for me. You got the guys who are knock-down, drag-out handsome. That's what people want to see. Let that guy be the hero. But there's always a role for the Everyman. Hide
Billy Gardell's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (40)
Billy Gardell Billy Gardell'S roles
Manny Quinn
Manny Quinn

Colonel Tom Parker
Colonel Tom Parker

Santa Claus
Santa Claus

Mike Biggs
Mike Biggs

Officer Hoyne
Officer Hoyne

Jason
Jason

Milwaukee Security Guard
Milwaukee Security Guard

123Movies