#
buy premium
Bill Henderson

Bill Henderson

Birthday: 19 March 1926, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: William Randall Henderson

Bill Henderson was born on March 19, 1926 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as William Randall Henderson. He was an actor, known for Clue (1985), White Men Can't Jump (1992) and City Slickers (1991). He ...Show more

Bill Henderson's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (52)
Bill Henderson Bill Henderson'S roles
Casper Lindley
Casper Lindley

Ben Jessup
Ben Jessup

George 'Tinkerbell' Polk
George 'Tinkerbell' Polk

The Cop
The Cop

123Movies