#
buy premium
Bill Erwin

Bill Erwin

Birthday: 2 December 1914, Honey Grove, Texas, USA
Birth Name: William Lindsey Erwin

Bill Erwin was born on December 2, 1914 in Honey Grove, Texas, USA as William Lindsey Erwin. He was an actor, known for The Land Before Time (1988), Home Alone (1990) and Somewhere in Time (1980). He ...Show more

Bill Erwin's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (33)
Bill Erwin Bill Erwin'S roles
Man on Plane
Man on Plane

Conductor
Conductor

Justin Peevy
Justin Peevy

Edward Little
Edward Little

Sid
Sid

Hiram Hollings
Hiram Hollings

Arthur Biehl
Arthur Biehl

Doctor Dalen Quaice
Doctor Dalen Quaice

Edward Little
Edward Little

123Movies