#
buy premium
Atticus Shaffer

Atticus Shaffer

Birthday: 19 June 1998, Santa Clarita, California, USA
Birth Name: Atticus William Shaffer
Height: 142 cm

Atticus Ronald Shaffer was born on June 19, 1998 to Ron and Debbie Shaffer, with whom he resides in Acton, California. Atticus was discovered by his manager in 2006 and soon landed a guest starring ro ...Show more

Atticus Shaffer's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (38)
Atticus Shaffer Atticus Shaffer'S roles
Ono
Ono

Boy at Bus Bench
Boy at Bus Bench

Peedee Fryman, Sour Cream
Peedee Fryman, Sour Cream

Monk-E
Monk-E

Brick Heck
Brick Heck

Melvin
Melvin

Space Camper
Space Camper

Matty Newton
Matty Newton

Vesuvius Twin #1
Vesuvius Twin #1

Edgar 'E' Gore
Edgar 'E' Gore

123Movies