#
buy premium
Amanda Anka

Amanda Anka

Birthday: 10 December 1968, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Amanda Katherine Anka

Amanda Anka was born on December 10, 1968 in New York City, New York, USA as Amanda Katherine Anka. She is known for her work on Lost Highway (1997), Cherry Falls (2000) and Somewhere (2010). She has ...Show more

Amanda Anka's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (32)
Amanda Anka Amanda Anka'S roles
Barbara
Barbara

123Movies