#
buy premium
Aloma Wright

Aloma Wright

Birthday: 10 March 1950, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Aloma Lesley Wright

Aloma Wright was born on March 10, 1950 in New York City, New York, USA as Aloma Lesley Wright. She is an actress, known for Scrubs (2001), Days of Our Lives (1965) and Mr. Deeds (2002).

Aloma Wright's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (51)
Aloma Wright Aloma Wright'S roles
Nurse Ethel Washington
Nurse Ethel Washington

Gretchen, Gretchen Bodinski
Gretchen, Gretchen Bodinski

Nurse Laverne Roberts
Nurse Laverne Roberts

Mildred Clemons
Mildred Clemons

Natalie
Natalie

Emma
Emma

Glorietta Johnson
Glorietta Johnson

Gretchen Bodinski
Gretchen Bodinski

123Movies