#
buy premium
Alison Becker

Alison Becker

Birthday: 8 March 1977, Allamuchy, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Alison Helene Becker
Height: 163 cm

Alison Helene Becker was born in Allamuchy, New Jersey. After graduating from high school by the age of 16, she attended Georgetown University and because of her fascination with grammar and reading l ...Show more

Alison Becker's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (31)
Alison Becker Alison Becker'S roles
Sandy Whiddles
Sandy Whiddles

Shauna Malwae-Tweep
Shauna Malwae-Tweep

123Movies