#
buy premium
Alice Hirson

Alice Hirson

Birthday: 10 March 1929, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Alice C. Thorsell

Alice Hirson was born on March 10, 1929 in New York City, New York, USA as Alice C. Thorsell. She is an actress, known for Being There (1979), Another World (1964) and Revenge of the Nerds (1984).

Alice Hirson's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (53)
Alice Hirson Alice Hirson'S roles
Judy McShane
Judy McShane

Claire Tanner
Claire Tanner

Lois Morgan
Lois Morgan

Mimsy
Mimsy

Muriel Bedford
Muriel Bedford

123Movies