#
buy premium
Alex Solowitz

Alex Solowitz

Birthday: 15 December 1979, San Fernando Valley, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Alexzander Joshua Solowitz

Alex Solowitz was born on December 15, 1979 in San Fernando Valley, Los Angeles, California, USA as Alexzander Joshua Solowitz. He is an actor, known for Alpha Dog (2006), Ghost World (2001) and Never ...Show more

Alex Solowitz's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (47)
Alex Solowitz Alex Solowitz'S roles
Barry Wunderlick
Barry Wunderlick

Cineplex Manager
Cineplex Manager

Buzz McKinnnon
Buzz McKinnnon

Marcus
Marcus

Chet Jenner
Chet Jenner

The Masses
The Masses

123Movies