#
buy premium
Alex Henteloff

Alex Henteloff

Birthday: 23 May 1942, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Alexander B. Henteloff
Height: 180 cm

Alex Henteloff was born on May 23, 1942 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Alexander B. Henteloff. He is an actor, known for Payback (1999), Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home (1986) and 52 Pick-Up (1986). ...Show more

Alex Henteloff's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (35)
Alex Henteloff Alex Henteloff'S roles
Captain Casey
Captain Casey

123Movies