#
buy premium
Alaina Reed-Hall

Alaina Reed-Hall

Birthday: 10 November 1946, Springfield, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Bernice Ruth Reed

Alaina Reed-Hall was born on November 10, 1946 in Springfield, Ohio, USA as Bernice Ruth Reed. She was an actress, known for 227 (1985), Cruel Intentions (1999) and Death Becomes Her (1992). She was m ...Show more

Alaina Reed-Hall's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (33)
Alaina Reed-Hall Alaina Reed-Hall'S roles
Olivia, Olivia Robinson, Singer
Olivia, Olivia Robinson, Singer

Nurse
Nurse

123Movies