#
buy premium
Al Roker

Al Roker

Birthday: 20 August 1954, Queens, New York, USA
Birth Name: Albert Lincoln Roker Jr.
Height: 173 cm

Al Roker was born on August 20, 1954 in Queens, New York, USA as Albert Lincoln Roker Jr. He is a producer and actor, known for Another World (1964), Savage Skies (1996) and Christmas in Rockefeller C ...Show more

Al Roker
I don't make plans, because life is short and unpredictable - much like the weather! I don't make plans, because life is short and unpredictable - much like the weather!
Al Roker's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (38)
Al Roker Al Roker'S roles
Himself
Himself

Al Roker
Al Roker

New York Weatherman
New York Weatherman

Mailbox
Mailbox

The Pirate Who Likes Sunsets and Kittens
The Pirate Who Likes Sunsets and Kittens

Himself - Host
Himself - Host

Patrick Patrickson
Patrick Patrickson

123Movies