#
buy premium
Yuriy Kutsenko

Yuriy Kutsenko

Birthday: 20 May 1967, Zaporozhye, Ukrainian SSR, USSR [now Zaporizhia, Ukraine]
Birth Name: Yuriy Georgievich Kutsenko
Height: 184 cm

Gosha Kutsenko is a popular Russian film and theatre actor known for his roles in such films as Mama ne goryuy (1998) and the vampire franchise Nochnoy dozor (2004) and Dnevnoy dozor (2006).He was bor ...Show more

Yuriy Kutsenko's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (2)
123Movies