#
buy premium
Sam Riegel

Sam Riegel

Birthday: 9 October 1976, Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Birth Name: Samuel Brent Oscar Riegel

Sam Riegel was born on October 9, 1976 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA as Samuel Brent Oscar Riegel. He is known for his work on Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2003), Khumba (2013) and The Ama ...Show more

Sam Riegel's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (63)
Sam Riegel Sam Riegel'S roles
Rinji
Rinji

Baki
Baki

Gavin, No-Name the Nameless Parrot, Slash Smashnikov, Stinky Boot, Tenderfeet, Two-Toed Jack
Gavin, No-Name the Nameless Parrot, Slash Smashnikov, Stinky Boot, Tenderfeet, Two-Toed Jack

Hurricanes
Hurricanes

123Movies