#
buy premium
Noah Wyle

Noah Wyle

Birthday: 4 June 1971, Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Noah Strausser Speer Wyle
Height: 185 cm

Noah Wyle was born in Hollywood, California, to Marjorie (Speer), an orthopedic head nurse, and Stephen Wyle, an entrepreneur and electrical engineer. He is one of six children. His father's fami ...Show more

Noah Wyle
I'm thinking about naming my first son Emmy so I can say I've got one. I want Emmy, Oscar and Tony - Show more I'm thinking about naming my first son Emmy so I can say I've got one. I want Emmy, Oscar and Tony - and my daughter Grammy. Hide
It's weird, I actually like doing interviews now. Ever since I gave up therapy, it's my only time wi Show more It's weird, I actually like doing interviews now. Ever since I gave up therapy, it's my only time with a captive audience. Hide
Noah Wyle's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (56)
Noah Wyle Noah Wyle'S roles
Prof. Kenneth Monnitoff
Prof. Kenneth Monnitoff

Leonard
Leonard

Ivan
Ivan

John Carter
John Carter

Thomas Nast
Thomas Nast

Tom Mason
Tom Mason

Mark Richards
Mark Richards

Steve Jobs
Steve Jobs

Dr. Jeffrey Rosen
Dr. Jeffrey Rosen

Cpl. Jeffrey Barnes
Cpl. Jeffrey Barnes

Flynn Carsen
Flynn Carsen

123Movies