#
buy premium
Hyunri

Hyunri

Birth Name: Hyunri Lee
Height: 168 cm

Hyunri (Hyunri Lee) is an Asian actress. She was born on December 18,1986 in Tokyo, Japan as Zainichi Korean descent. She has lived in Oxford, England when she was in Jr. high school, and also studied ...Show more

Hyunri's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (2)
Hyunri Hyunri'S roles
Sayaka
Sayaka

123Movies